PROGRAMMA DELLE GARE DAL 10/06/2024 AL 16/06/2024
SQUADRA GARA LUOGO DATA ORA NOTE
ESORDIENTI 1° ANNO
(2012)
SCANDICCI
LIMITE E CAPRAIA
BARTOLOZZI mar 11/06
18.00
12+12
ESORDIENTI 1° ANNO
(2012)
SCANDICCI
POGGIBONSESE
BARTOLOZZI mer 12/06
20.30
TORNEO CITTA'
DI SCANDICCI
ESORDIENTI 2° ANNO
(2011)
SCANDICCI
ZAMBRA
BARTOLOZZI gio 13/06
18.00
12+12
GIOVANISSIMI B
(2010)
SEMIFINALI
VIA SAN COLOMBANO 31/H - BADIA A SETTIMO TORNEO ROMOLI
ALLIEVI
(2007)
SCANDICCI
ZENITH PRATO
VIA ANTONIO GRAMSCI 98 - LASTRA A SIGNA lun 10/06
20.45
TORNEO ESTATE
BIANCOROSSA
ALLIEVI B
(2008)
AFFRICO
SCANDICCI
VIA DI UGNANO - FIRENZE mar 11/06
19.30
TORNEO MASSIMO
BIANCHI
ESORDIENTI 2° ANNO
(2011)
ZAMBRA
SCANDICCI
VIA DEL CIMITERO 1 - CASCINA mar 11/06
19.30
12+12
ESORDIENTI 2° ANNO
(2011)
CASELLINA
SCANDICCI
VIA ANTONIO GRAMSCI 98 - LASTRA A SIGNA mer 12/06
19.15
TORNEO
GANUGI/FIASCHI
GIOVANISSIMI
(2009)
FLORIA
SCANDICCI
VIA CODIGNOLA - SCANDICCI mer 12/06
21.00
TORNEO MELARANCIO
GIOVANISSIMI B
(2010)
FINALI
VIA SAN COLOMBANO 31/H - BADIA A SETTIMO TORNEO ROMOLI
ESORDIENTI 1° ANNO
(2012)
LIMITE E CAPRAIA
SCANDICCI
LIMITE CAPRAIA - VIA GAGARIN 1 - CAPRAI gio 13/06
18.00
12+12
PULCINI 1° ANNO
(2014)
CALENZANO - SCANDICCI
GAVINANA - NOVOLI
VIA LOMBARDIA 30 - FIRENZE gio 13/06
18.30
TORNEO
RANIERI/BRANCA
GIOVANISSIMI
(2009)
SCANDICCI
PIETA' 2004
VIA DEL PURGATORIO 81/A - PRATO gio 13/06
20.30
TORNEO SALVISCHIANI
ESORDIENTI 2° ANNO
(2011)
SPEZIA CALCIO
SCANDICCI
S.FIRMINA - AREZZO ven 14/06
15.40
TORNEO ARRETIUM CUP
ESORDIENTI 2° ANNO
(2011)
SCANDICCI
PERUGIA CALCIO
S.FIRMINA - AREZZO ven 14/06
17.00
TORNEO ARRETIUM CUP
ALLIEVI B
(2008)
SCANDICCI
FOLGOR CALENZANO
VIA DI UGNANO - FIRENZE ven 14/06
21.00
TORNEO MASSIMO
BIANCHI
ESORDIENTI 2° ANNO
(2011)
SCANDICCI
X
PIAZZA BAGNOLET 4 - SESTO FIORENTINO sab 15/06
01.00
12+12
ESORDIENTI 2° ANNO
(2011)
NK MARIBOR
SCANDICCI
S.FIRMINA - AREZZO sab 15/06
08.45
TORNEO ARRETIUM CUP
ESORDIENTI 2° ANNO
(2011)
SCANDICCI
JESI CALCIO
S.FIRMINA - AREZZO sab 15/06
10.45
TORNEO ARRETIUM CUP
ESORDIENTI 2° ANNO
(2011)
SCANDICCI
SANGIOVANNESE
S.FIRMINA - AREZZO sab 15/06
12.45
TORNEO ARRETIUM CUP
ESORDIENTI 2° ANNO
(2011)
FINALI
S.FIRMINA - AREZZO dom 16/06
09.00
TORNEO ARRETIUM CUP
PRIMI CALCI 1° ANNO
(2016)
GIOVANI ROSSONERI
SCANDICCI
VIALE GALILEI 146 - PRATO dom 16/06
17.15
TORNEO PRIMAVERA
PRIMI CALCI
PRIMI CALCI 1° ANNO
(2016)
RINASCITA DOCCIA
SCANDICCI
VIALE GALILEI 146 - PRATO dom 16/06
17.45
TORNEO PRIMAVERA
PRIMI CALCI
PRIMI CALCI 1° ANNO
(2016)
VIACCIA
SCANDICCI
VIALE GALILEI 146 - PRATO dom 16/06
18.00
TORNEO PRIMAVERA
PRIMI CALCI
ESORDIENTI 1° ANNO
(2012)
ZENITH
SCANDICCI
LIVORNO - VIA V. E. ORLANDO 25 - LIVORNO dom 16/06
18.30
12+12
PRIMI CALCI 1° ANNO
(2016)
CSL PRATO S.C.
SCANDICCI
VIALE GALILEI 146 - PRATO dom 16/06
18.30
TORNEO PRIMAVERA
PRIMI CALCI
ALLIEVI B
(2008)
CSL PRATO SOCIAL CLUB
SCANDICCI
VIALE GALILEI 146 - PRATO dom 16/06
19.00
TORNEO PAMPALONI