Stampa

Serie D - Campionato Interregionale gir.E

A: 1/09/19 1^ giornata R: 5/01/20
1 0 ALBALONGA - GRASSINA
1 5 BASTIA - AGLIANESE
1 1 CANNARA - SCANDICCI
1 0 FOLIGNO - SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE
1 0 MONTEROSI - FOLLONICA GAVORRANO
3 0 PONSACCO - AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
1 0 SANGIOVANNESE - FLAMINIA
1 1 SPORTING TRESTINA - GROSSETO
1 2 TUTTOCUOIO - POMEZIA

A: 8/09/19 2^ giornata R: 12/01/20
1 0 AGLIANESE - TUTTOCUOIO
0 1 AQUILA MONTEVARCHI - SPORTING TRESTINA
2 3 SCANDICCI - MONTEROSI
2 2 FLAMINIA - ALBALONGA
2 0 FOLLONICA GAVORRANO - SANGIOVANNESE
1 1 GRASSINA - BASTIA
1 3 POMEZIA - PONSACCO
3 0 SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE - CANNARA
1 0 GROSSETO - FOLIGNO

A: 15/09/19 3^ giornata R: 19/01/20
2 1 ALBALONGA - POMEZIA
0 1 BASTIA - AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
3 1 SCANDICCI - FOLLONICA GAVORRANO
0 0 CANNARA - FLAMINIA
0 1 MONTEROSI - GRASSINA
0 0 PONSACCO - FOLIGNO
2 1 SANGIOVANNESE - AGLIANESE
2 2 SPORTING TRESTINA - SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE
1 2 TUTTOCUOIO - GROSSETO

A: 22/09/19 4^ giornata R: 26/01/20
0 0 AGLIANESE - ALBALONGA
1 0 AQUILA MONTEVARCHI - TUTTOCUOIO
0 0 FLAMINIA - MONTEROSI
2 1 FOLIGNO - SPORTING TRESTINA
1 1 FOLLONICA GAVORRANO - CANNARA
4 0 GRASSINA - SANGIOVANNESE
1 1 POMEZIA - BASTIA
0 3 SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE - SCANDICCI
2 0 GROSSETO - PONSACCO

A: 29/09/19 5^ giornata R: 2/02/20
ALBALONGA - GROSSETO
BASTIA - FOLIGNO
SCANDICCI - GRASSINA
CANNARA - AGLIANESE
FOLLONICA GAVORRANO - FLAMINIA
MONTEROSI - POMEZIA
PONSACCO - SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE
SANGIOVANNESE - AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
TUTTOCUOIO - SPORTING TRESTINA

A: 6/10/19 6^ giornata R: 9/02/20
AGLIANESE - MONTEROSI
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI - ALBALONGA
FLAMINIA - SCANDICCI
FOLIGNO - TUTTOCUOIO
GRASSINA - CANNARA
POMEZIA - SANGIOVANNESE
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE - FOLLONICA GAVORRANO
SPORTING TRESTINA - PONSACCO
GROSSETO - BASTIA

A: 13/10/19 7^ giornata R: 16/02/20
ALBALONGA - SPORTING TRESTINA
BASTIA - PONSACCO
SCANDICCI - POMEZIA
FLAMINIA - GRASSINA
CANNARA - AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
FOLLONICA GAVORRANO - AGLIANESE
MONTEROSI - GROSSETO
SANGIOVANNESE - FOLIGNO
TUTTOCUOIO - SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE

A: 20/10/19 8^ giornata R: 23/02/20
AGLIANESE - SCANDICCI
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI - MONTEROSI
FOLIGNO - ALBALONGA
GRASSINA - FOLLONICA GAVORRANO
POMEZIA - CANNARA
PONSACCO - TUTTOCUOIO
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE - FLAMINIA
SPORTING TRESTINA - BASTIA
GROSSETO - SANGIOVANNESE

A: 27/10/19 9^ giornata R: 1/03/20
ALBALONGA - TUTTOCUOIO
BASTIA - SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE
SCANDICCI - GROSSETO
FLAMINIA - POMEZIA
CANNARA - FOLIGNO
FOLLONICA GAVORRANO - AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
GRASSINA - AGLIANESE
MONTEROSI - SPORTING TRESTINA
SANGIOVANNESE - PONSACCO

A: 3/11/19 10^ giornata R: 8/03/20
AGLIANESE - FLAMINIA
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI - SCANDICCI
FOLIGNO - MONTEROSI
POMEZIA - FOLLONICA GAVORRANO
PONSACCO - ALBALONGA
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE - GRASSINA
SPORTING TRESTINA - SANGIOVANNESE
TUTTOCUOIO - BASTIA
GROSSETO - CANNARA

A: 10/11/19 11^ giornata R: 22/03/20
AGLIANESE - POMEZIA
ALBALONGA - SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE
SCANDICCI - SPORTING TRESTINA
FLAMINIA - GROSSETO
CANNARA - PONSACCO
FOLLONICA GAVORRANO - FOLIGNO
GRASSINA - AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
MONTEROSI - TUTTOCUOIO
SANGIOVANNESE - BASTIA

A: 17/11/19 12^ giornata R: 29/03/20
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI - FLAMINIA
BASTIA - ALBALONGA
FOLIGNO - SCANDICCI
POMEZIA - GRASSINA
PONSACCO - MONTEROSI
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE - AGLIANESE
SPORTING TRESTINA - CANNARA
TUTTOCUOIO - SANGIOVANNESE
GROSSETO - FOLLONICA GAVORRANO

A: 24/11/19 13^ giornata R: 5/04/20
AGLIANESE - GROSSETO
SCANDICCI - TUTTOCUOIO
FLAMINIA - SPORTING TRESTINA
CANNARA - BASTIA
FOLLONICA GAVORRANO - PONSACCO
GRASSINA - FOLIGNO
MONTEROSI - ALBALONGA
POMEZIA - AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
SANGIOVANNESE - SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE

A: 1/12/19 14^ giornata R: 9/04/20
ALBALONGA - SANGIOVANNESE
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI - AGLIANESE
BASTIA - MONTEROSI
FOLIGNO - FLAMINIA
PONSACCO - SCANDICCI
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE - POMEZIA
SPORTING TRESTINA - FOLLONICA GAVORRANO
TUTTOCUOIO - CANNARA
GROSSETO - GRASSINA

A: 8/12/19 15^ giornata R: 19/04/20
AGLIANESE - FOLIGNO
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI - SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE
SCANDICCI - BASTIA
FLAMINIA - PONSACCO
CANNARA - ALBALONGA
FOLLONICA GAVORRANO - TUTTOCUOIO
GRASSINA - SPORTING TRESTINA
MONTEROSI - SANGIOVANNESE
POMEZIA - GROSSETO

A: 15/12/19 16^ giornata R: 26/04/20
ALBALONGA - FOLLONICA GAVORRANO
BASTIA - FLAMINIA
FOLIGNO - AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
MONTEROSI - CANNARA
PONSACCO - AGLIANESE
SANGIOVANNESE - SCANDICCI
SPORTING TRESTINA - POMEZIA
TUTTOCUOIO - GRASSINA
GROSSETO - SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE

A: 22/12/19 17^ giornata R: 3/05/20
AGLIANESE - SPORTING TRESTINA
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI - GROSSETO
SCANDICCI - ALBALONGA
FLAMINIA - TUTTOCUOIO
CANNARA - SANGIOVANNESE
FOLLONICA GAVORRANO - BASTIA
GRASSINA - PONSACCO
POMEZIA - FOLIGNO
SAN DONATO TAVARNELLE - MONTEROSI